Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
पार्टी
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
उम्मेदवार प्रोफाइल
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
हुम्ला - १
हुम्ला
दल रावल
नेकपा एमाले
छिरिङ डम्डुल लामा (भोटे)
माओवादी केन्द्र
तेज बहादुर रावत
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
Full Details
गुल्मी - १
गुल्मी
प्रदिप कुमार ज्ञवाली
नेकपा एमाले
चन्द्रकान्त भण्डारी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
गणेश पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
पदम रसाईली
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
भुवनेश्वर अर्याल
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
Full Details
गुल्मी - २
गुल्मी
गोकर्ण राज विष्ट
नेकपा एमाले
युव राज घिमिरे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
राम कुमारी झाक्री
एकीकृत समाजवादी
रामलाल पाण्डे
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
ठाकुर प्रसाद पाण्डेय
राप्रपा नेपाल
Full Details
बर्दिया - १
बर्दिया
लक्ष्मणराज ज्ञवाली
नेकपा एमाले
संजय कुमार गौतम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
रेशम बहादुर खत्री
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
सूर्य बहादुर सिंह
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
हरिलाल न्यौपाने
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
Full Details
बर्दिया - २
बर्दिया
पंकज सिंह राठौर
नेकपा एमाले
सुरेश पन्थ
माओवादी केन्द्र
विनय रावल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
धर्म राज जैसी आचार्य
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
अनिरुध्या आर्य
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
Full Details
दोलखा - १
दोलखा
बालकृष्ण शिवाकोटी
नेकपा एमाले
गंगा कार्की
माओवादी केन्द्र
दावा शेर्पा
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजय खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
गोपाल बहादुर शिवाकोटी
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
Full Details
भोजपुर - १
भोजपुर
शेरधन राई
नेकपा एमाले
सुदन किराती
माओवादी केन्द्र
ध्रुव छाङछा दुमिहाङ्ग राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
जितेन्द्र घले
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
रमेश प्रसाद ओझा
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
Full Details
नवलपुर - २
नवलपुर
शशांक कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
भुम बहादुर राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
डा. मोहनी लाल भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
तुलसी राम भुषाल
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
कमल महतो
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
Full Details
नवलपुर - २
नवलपुर
तिल बहादुर महत क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
विष्णु कुमार कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विष्णु प्रसाद शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
जगन्नाथ पोख्रेल
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
बुध्दिराम थनेत
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
Full Details
काठमाडौं - १
काठमाडौं
किरण पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
प्रकाश मान सिंह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
रवीन्द्र मिश्र
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
हरि शरण श्रेष्ठ
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
प्रकाश नायजु
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
Full Details
काठमाडौं - २
काठमाडौं
मणिराम फुयाल
नेकपा एमाले
ओनसरी घर्ति
माओवादी केन्द्र
गोपाल बहादुर टन्दुकार
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
कुन्ती देवी पोखरेल(उपाध्याय)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
अनिल श्रेष्ठ
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ३
काठमाडौं
कृष्ण बहादुर राई
नेकपा एमाले
सन्तोष चालिसे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
बद्रि प्रसाद बजगाई
माओवादी केन्द्र
मोहन कुमार विश्वकर्मा
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
गणेश गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ४
काठमाडौं
थर्क बहादुर बस्नेत
स्वतन्त्र
अर्जुन कुमार प्रसाई
स्वतन्त्र
रोहित डंगोल
स्वतन्त्र
रोशन वर्मा
स्वतन्त्र
हेम बहादुर बोम्जन
स्वतन्त्र
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ५
काठमाडौं
इश्वर पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
प्रदीप पौडेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
भिम बहादुर मगर
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
राम प्रसाद उप्रेती
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
शैलेश डंगोल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ६
काठमाडौं
सर्वेन्द्र खनाल
नेकपा एमाले
भिमसेन दास प्रधान
नेपाली कांग्रेस
मनोज आचार्य
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विष्णु प्रसाद आचार्य
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
सनक मान महर्जन
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ७
काठमाडौं
श्याम कुमार घिमिरे
नेकपा एमाले
अस्मिता सिहं (मानुषी) यमि भट्टराई
माओवादी केन्द्र
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद श्रेष्ठ
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
धुब विक्रम मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
किरण महर्जन
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ८
काठमाडौं
शिव सुन्दर राजवैद्य
नेकपा एमाले
मनोज कुमार खड्गी(नेवा)
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
प्रकाश रिमाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
कृष्ण माया मानन्धर
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
सन्तोष देउला
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ९
काठमाडौं
कृष्ण गोपाल श्रेष्ठ
नेकपा एमाले
कल्पना धमला
माओवादी केन्द्र
शर्मिला सुवाल (डंगोल)
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
देवेन्द्र प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
सुमन महर्जन
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
Full Details
काठमाडौं - १०
काठमाडौं
हिमेस के.सी
नेकपा एमाले
राजेन्द्र कुमार के.सी.
नेपाली कांग्रेस
अन्जना विशंखे
माओवादी केन्द्र
बल राम थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
नारायण महर्जन
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
Full Details
ललितपुर - १
ललितपुर
नव राज सिलवाल
नेकपा एमाले
उदयशम्शेर ज.ब.राणा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
गोपाल राज राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
सन्दिप आचार्य
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
कविन्द्र डंगोल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
Full Details
ललितपुर - २
ललितपुर
प्रेम बहादुर महर्जन
नेकपा एमाले
रघुवर राज थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
राज वीर डंगोल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
लक्ष्मण शाही
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
कृष्ण लाल महर्जन
एकीकृत समाजवादी
Full Details
ललितपुर - ३
ललितपुर
अमृत खड्का
नेकपा एमाले
पम्फा भुसाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
निरन्जन थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
निरज लवजू
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
किरण शाही
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
Full Details
अछाम - १
अछाम
झपट बहादुर बोहरा
नेकपा एमाले
शेर बहादुर कुँवर
एकीकृत समाजवादी
तेज प्रसाद शर्मा
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
राजन कुँवर
स्वतन्त्र
महेन्द्र बहादुर बोगटी
स्वतन्त्र
Full Details
अछाम - २
अछाम
यज्ञ बहादुर बोगटी
नेकपा एमाले
पुष्प बहादुर शाह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
मिन बहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
झंकर बहादुर शाही
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
चन्द्र प्रसाद ढुंगाना
स्वतन्त्र
Full Details
बाग्लुङ - १
बाग्लुङ
सुर्य प्रसाद पाठक
नेकपा एमाले
लक्ष्मी प्रसाद सापकोटा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
चित्र बहादुर के.सी.
राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा
शिवलाल सापकोटा
नेपाली कांग्रेस (बी.पी.)
खिमानन्द कँडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
Full Details
बाग्लुङ - २
बाग्लुङ
मन्जु शर्मा
नेकपा एमाले
देवेन्द्र पौडेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
चित्र प्रसाद गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
तिला खत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
डिल बहादुर कार्की
स्वतन्त्र
Full Details
खोटाङ - १
खोटाङ
विशाल भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
राम कुमार राई
माओवादी केन्द्र
कृष्ण कुमार राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
सर्जु श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
भोज राज बस्नेत
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
Full Details
सर्लाही - १
सर्लाही
बल राम बस्नेत
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
राम दुलार महतो
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
आकाश वती दनुवार
स्वतन्त्र
धिरेन्द्र यादव
स्वतन्त्र
जय नारायण महतो
स्वतन्त्र
Full Details
सर्लाही - २
सर्लाही
राज नारायण साह
नेकपा एमाले
महिन्द्र राय यादव
माओवादी केन्द्र
विकेश महतो
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
राजेन्द्र महतो
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
नरेश प्रसाद कुशवाहा
जनमत पार्टी
Full Details
सर्लाही - ३
सर्लाही
हरि प्रसाद उप्रेती
नेकपा एमाले
नरेन्द्र साह कलवार
माओवादी केन्द्र
त्रिभुवन कुमार सिंह
जनमत पार्टी
भवानी घिमिरे
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
राज कुमार पासवान
बहुजन एकता पार्टी नेपाल
Full Details
सर्लाही - ४
सर्लाही
नागेन्द्र कुमार
नेपाली कांग्रेस
राकेश कुमार मिश्र
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
महेश महतो
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
राम बावु राय
जनमत पार्टी
अजित कुमार साह
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
Full Details
डोटी - १
डोटी
नरेन्द्र बहादुर खडका
स्वतन्त्र
गौरी कुमारी ओली
नेकपा एमाले
अंक बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
प्रेम वहादुर आले
एकीकृत समाजवादी
केशव वलायर
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
Full Details
सल्यान - १
सल्यान
राजेन्द्र वीर राय
नेकपा एमाले
नेत्रलाल श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
प्रकाश ज्वाला
एकीकृत समाजवादी
भिम बहादुर वली
नेकपा माले
पवन राज देवकोटा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
Full Details
कञ्चनपुर - १
कञ्चनपुर
तारा लामा तामाङ
नेकपा एमाले
बीना मगर
माओवादी केन्द्र
दिल्ली वहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
नन्दा देवी जोशी
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
रामकिसन राना
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
Full Details
कञ्चनपुर - २
कञ्चनपुर
नर बहादुर धामी
नेकपा एमाले
एनपी साउद
नेपाली कांग्रेस
अशोक बहादुर सिह
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
सिता राम राना
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
लोक राज भट्ट
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
Full Details
कञ्चनपुर - ३
कञ्चनपुर
निरु देवी पाल
नेकपा एमाले
रमेश लेखक
नेपाली कांग्रेस
जानकी देवी गिरी
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
अम्वा दत्त तिवारी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
शुशिला देवी विष्ट
जनमत पार्टी
Full Details