Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
पार्टी
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
उम्मेदवार प्रोफाइल
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
कञ्चनपुर
कैलाली
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
दार्चुला
बझाङ
बाजुरा
बैतडी
बझाङ - १
बझाङ
ऐन बहादुर महर
नेकपा एमाले
राम बहादुर जाग्री
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
बिश्व प्रकाश जेठारा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
भानुभक्त जोशी
एकीकृत समाजवादी
प्रेम राज जोशी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
Full Details
बाजुरा - १
बाजुरा
कर्ण बहादुर थापा
नेकपा एमाले
बद्री प्रसाद पाण्डे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
जंग कुमार गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
राम बहादुर शाही
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
टेक बहादुर बडुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
Full Details
डोटी - १
डोटी
नरेन्द्र बहादुर खडका
स्वतन्त्र
गौरी कुमारी ओली
नेकपा एमाले
अंक बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
प्रेम वहादुर आले
एकीकृत समाजवादी
केशव वलायर
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
Full Details
डडेलधुरा - १
डडेलधुरा
शेरबहादुर देउवा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
श्याम सिनाल
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
गोविन्द खडायत
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
कर्ण बहादुर मल्ल
नेपाली कांग्रेस (बी.पी.)
बिक्रम बहादुर शाही
स्वतन्त्र
Full Details
बैतडी - १
बैतडी
दामोदर भण्डारी
नेकपा एमाले
नरेन्द्र बहादुर कुंवर
माओवादी केन्द्र
आन सिंह भण्डारी
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
देव बहादुर चन्द
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
कृष्ण प्रसाद गोसाई
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
Full Details
दार्चुला - १
दार्चुला
गणेश सिंह ठगुन्ना
नेकपा एमाले
दिलेन्द्र प्रसाद बडू
नेपाली कांग्रेस
नरेन्द्र सिंह धामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
श्री विश्व राम दुवाल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
तारा दत्त जोशी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
Full Details
अछाम - १
अछाम
झपट बहादुर बोहरा
नेकपा एमाले
शेर बहादुर कुँवर
एकीकृत समाजवादी
तेज प्रसाद शर्मा
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
राजन कुँवर
स्वतन्त्र
महेन्द्र बहादुर बोगटी
स्वतन्त्र
Full Details
अछाम - २
अछाम
यज्ञ बहादुर बोगटी
नेकपा एमाले
पुष्प बहादुर शाह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
मिन बहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
झंकर बहादुर शाही
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
चन्द्र प्रसाद ढुंगाना
स्वतन्त्र
Full Details
कञ्चनपुर - १
कञ्चनपुर
तारा लामा तामाङ
नेकपा एमाले
बीना मगर
माओवादी केन्द्र
दिल्ली वहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
नन्दा देवी जोशी
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
रामकिसन राना
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
Full Details
कञ्चनपुर - २
कञ्चनपुर
नर बहादुर धामी
नेकपा एमाले
एनपी साउद
नेपाली कांग्रेस
अशोक बहादुर सिह
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
सिता राम राना
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
लोक राज भट्ट
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
Full Details
कञ्चनपुर - ३
कञ्चनपुर
निरु देवी पाल
नेकपा एमाले
रमेश लेखक
नेपाली कांग्रेस
जानकी देवी गिरी
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
अम्वा दत्त तिवारी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
शुशिला देवी विष्ट
जनमत पार्टी
Full Details
कैलाली - १
कैलाली
तपेन्द्र बहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
राम जनम चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
लोकेन्द्र कुँवर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
धन बहादुर मगर
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
रन्जिता श्रेष्ठ
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
Full Details
कैलाली - २
कैलाली
झपट बहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
भगत बहादुर बढुवाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
भरत सिहं वि.सि.(बुढाक्षेत्री)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
रमेश कुमार रावल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
कमलेश कुमार चौधरी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
Full Details
कैलाली - ३
कैलाली
गौरी शंकर चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
कृष्ण कुमार चौधरी
माओवादी केन्द्र
बिरेन्द्र बहादुर बम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
गंगा देबी पौडेल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
गंगा राम चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
Full Details
कैलाली - ४
कैलाली
लेख राज भट्ट
नेकपा एमाले
विर बहादुर बलायर
नेपाली कांग्रेस
जय बहादुर धामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
सिताराम पण्डिल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
चेत राज साउँद
मौलिक जरोकिलो पार्टी
Full Details
कैलाली - ५
कैलाली
नारद मुनि राना
नेकपा एमाले
डिल्ली राज पन्त
नेपाली कांग्रेस
नन्दा कुमारी दर्लामीमगर (राना)
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
दान बहादुर विश्वकर्मा
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
इश्वरी विष्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
Full Details